2021 Kossuth County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 1175
Results last updated at: 12/04/2021 12:43 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31051: Intermediate Poles (grades 6-8)
79 Rotert, Kara 392 Purple Champion Poles - Intermediate Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 417 Red Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
93 Owen, Nile 490 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 520 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1032 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1613 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1670 Red Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1671 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31052: Senior Poles (grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 73 Purple Champion Poles - Senior Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 236 Red Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
102 Bollinger, Jenna 558 Blue Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 780 Blue Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
31 Smith, Teagan 952 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 1072 Lavender Reserve Champion Poles - Senior Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
255 Fullerton, Joanna 1583 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
251 Allen, Carlee 1600 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31060: Junior Go-Go Race (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 120 Lavender Reserve Champion Go-Go Race - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 485 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 845 Purple Champion Go-Go Race - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1686 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31061: Intermediate Go-Go Race (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 23 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 182 Lavender Reserve Champion Go-Go Race - Intermediate Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
79 Rotert, Kara 393 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 418 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
93 Owen, Nile 491 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 521 Purple Champion Go-Go Race - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1033 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1614 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1672 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31062: Senior Go-Go Race (grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 74 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 237 Purple Champion Go-Go Race - Senior Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
97 Kramer, Allison 509 Lavender Reserve Champion Go-Go Race - Senior Kossuth Algona FFA
102 Bollinger, Jenna 557 Blue Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 781 Blue Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
31 Smith, Teagan 956 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 1074 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
255 Fullerton, Joanna 1585 Red Kossuth East Fork 4-H
251 Allen, Carlee 1601 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31070: Egg and Spoon, all ages
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 24 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
31 Smith, Teagan 75 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
41 Parsons, Taylor 121 Blue Kossuth Fenton Forwards
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 183 Blue Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 238 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
79 Rotert, Kara 394 Purple Champion Egg and Spoon, all ages Kossuth East Fork 4-H
30 Owen, Emelia 471 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
93 Owen, Nile 492 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 522 Lavender Reserve Champion Egg and Spoon, all ages Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
102 Bollinger, Jenna 559 Blue Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 782 Blue Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
166 Thompson, Kadence 846 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H