2021 Kossuth County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 1175
Results last updated at: 12/04/2021 12:58 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31022: Senior Flag Race (grades 9-12)
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 240 Red Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
97 Kramer, Allison 508 Purple Champion Flag Race - Senior Kossuth Algona FFA
102 Bollinger, Jenna 553 Red Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 777 Lavender Reserve Champion Flag Race - Senior Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
251 Allen, Carlee 1596 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31030: Junior Jumping Figure 8 (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 117 Lavender Reserve Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 482 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 842 Purple Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1683 Red Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31031: Intermediate Jumping Figure 8 (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 20 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 179 Red Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
79 Rotert, Kara 390 Red Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 415 Red Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
93 Owen, Nile 488 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 518 Lavender Reserve Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1030 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1611 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1668 Purple Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31032: Senior Jumping Figure 8 (grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 71 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 241 Red Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
102 Bollinger, Jenna 555 Purple Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Senior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 778 Red Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
31 Smith, Teagan 948 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
251 Allen, Carlee 1597 Lavender Reserve Champion Jumping Figure 8 - Senior Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31040: Junior Handy Horse (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 118 Lavender Reserve Champion Handy Horse - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 483 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 843 Purple Champion Handy Horse - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1684 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31041: Intermediate Handy Horse (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 21 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 180 Blue Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
79 Rotert, Kara 391 Lavender Reserve Champion Handy Horse - Intermediate Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 416 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
93 Owen, Nile 489 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 519 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1031 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1612 Purple Champion Handy Horse - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1669 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31042: Senior Handy Horse (grades 9-12)
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 235 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 242 Red Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
102 Bollinger, Jenna 556 Purple Champion Handy Horse - Senior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
151 Bronk, Madelyn 779 Blue Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
31 Smith, Teagan 951 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
255 Fullerton, Joanna 1582 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
251 Allen, Carlee 1599 Lavender Reserve Champion Handy Horse - Senior Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31050: Junior Poles (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 119 Lavender Reserve Champion Poles - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 484 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 844 Purple Champion Poles - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1685 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31051: Intermediate Poles (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 22 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 181 Lavender Reserve Champion Poles - Intermediate Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians