2021 Kossuth County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 1175
Results last updated at: 12/04/2021 1:26 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Horses / Horse Performance Events / 31120: Costume, all ages
189 Ludwig, Bree 1040 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1619 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Horse Performance Events / 31121: Trail - Junior (Grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 144 Lavender Reserve Champion Trail - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 477 Purple Champion Trail - Junior Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 853 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1694 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Horse Performance Events / 31122: Trail - Intermediate (Grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 31 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
79 Rotert, Kara 404 Purple Champion Trail - Intermediate Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 412 Lavender Reserve Champion Trail - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1042 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1620 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1679 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Horse Performance Events / 31123: Trail - Senior (Grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 82 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
151 Bronk, Madelyn 787 Lavender Reserve Champion Trail - Senior Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
251 Allen, Carlee 1608 Purple Champion Trail - Senior Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31010: Junior Barrels (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 115 Lavender Reserve Champion Barrels - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 472 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 840 Purple Champion Barrels - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1681 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31011: Intermediate Barrels (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 18 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 177 Blue Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
79 Rotert, Kara 388 Lavender Reserve Champion Barrels - Intermediate Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 413 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
100 Kramer, Evelyn 516 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1028 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
256 Allen, Levi 1609 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1665 Purple Champion Barrels - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
264 Merryman, Avah 1666 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31012: Senior Barrels (grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 69 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 233 Lavender Reserve Champion Barrels - Senior Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
60 Rosenmeyer, Gracie 239 Purple Champion Barrels - Senior Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
97 Kramer, Allison 506 Blue Kossuth Algona FFA
151 Bronk, Madelyn 776 Blue Kossuth Kossuth Achievers
31 Smith, Teagan 930 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
255 Fullerton, Joanna 1579 Blue Kossuth East Fork 4-H
251 Allen, Carlee 1595 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31020: Junior Flag Race (grades 4-5)
41 Parsons, Taylor 116 Lavender Reserve Champion Flag Race - Junior Kossuth Fenton Forwards
30 Owen, Emelia 481 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
166 Thompson, Kadence 841 Purple Champion Flag Race - Junior Kossuth East Fork 4-H
266 Merryman, Olivia 1682 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31021: Intermediate Flag Race (grades 6-8)
14 SCHUMACHER, EMMA 19 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
53 Rosenmeyer, Wyatt 178 Red Kossuth Titonka Valley Indians
79 Rotert, Kara 389 Red Kossuth East Fork 4-H
83 Miller, Alyssa 414 Blue Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
93 Owen, Nile 487 Red Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
100 Kramer, Evelyn 517 Purple Champion Flag Race - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
189 Ludwig, Bree 1029 Blue Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers
264 Merryman, Avah 1667 Lavender Reserve Champion Flag Race - Intermediate Kossuth Whittemore Warriors
4-H Horses / Timed Events / 31022: Senior Flag Race (grades 9-12)
31 Smith, Teagan 70 Blue Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
61 Rosenmeyer, Ellie 234 Red Kossuth Prairie Future Farmers